Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Run for Kids
Brentwood, TN
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Fundraising/Donate
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2018
2017
2016
Race:
Run4Kids
1 Mile
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
1-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70 and up
No age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5k Overall Females
1st
2408
KRISTIN CONNIFF
00:22:55
7:23/mile
37
F
1
5k Overall Males
1st
2705
Trey St Charles
00:20:00
6:26/mile
14
M
1
5k Female Masters
1st
2449
Mitzi Whaley
00:29:40
9:31/mile
52
F
14
5k Male Masters
1st
2430
TERRY QUILLEN
00:22:14
7:10/mile
53
M
2
5k Female 1-14
1st
2439
OLIVIA MOODY
00:23:16
7:30/mile
13
F
2
2nd
2405
Eleanor Israel
00:29:28
9:28/mile
12
F
12
3rd
2472
ANDI KELLEY
00:39:57
12:47/mile
8
F
37
5k Male 1-14
1st
2453
HUGH STACEY
00:30:11
9:42/mile
14
M
18
2nd
2417
JACKSON SIMMONS
00:31:25
10:05/mile
13
M
24
5k Female 15-19
1st
2446
LAUREN KEEVER
00:30:20
9:44/mile
15
F
18
2nd
2450
A'sha Hughes
00:36:30
11:37/mile
16
F
30
3rd
2478
TAYLOR WALDRON
00:42:09
13:31/mile
19
F
40
5k Male 15-19
1st
2441
COLE BURKEEN
00:23:51
7:41/mile
19
M
5
2nd
2447
MICHAEL KEEVER
00:27:31
8:49/mile
17
M
10
5k Female 20-24
1st
2394
Kimberly Stewart
00:27:02
8:40/mile
23
F
5
2nd
2435
KATHERINE WHITMORE
00:30:13
9:43/mile
24
F
17
3rd
2461
Heather Jelonek
00:33:32
10:45/mile
23
F
25
5k Male 20-24
1st
2486
Tim Diamond
00:30:35
9:44/mile
24
M
20
2nd
2479
SETH MCCOY
00:42:09
13:31/mile
21
M
31
5k Female 25-29
1st
2432
MEGHAN ECHOLS
00:27:30
8:49/mile
27
F
6
2nd
2457
Jacque Behrendt
00:29:49
9:31/mile
27
F
16
3rd
2392
Erika Cole
00:30:56
9:58/mile
26
F
19
5k Male 25-29
1st
2358
Doug McCormick
00:23:07
7:25/mile
29
M
4
2nd
2477
Payton Rodgers
00:30:05
9:39/mile
25
M
16
3rd
2451
Patrick MacAllister
00:30:05
9:39/mile
29
M
17
5k Female 30-34
1st
2364
Lacey Baxter
00:23:52
7:41/mile
31
F
4
2nd
2428
MARIE THUM
00:28:47
9:12/mile
33
F
8
3rd
2460
Kelly Jo Boshers
00:29:33
9:28/mile
33
F
13
5k Male 30-34
1st
2706
Kyle Anderson
00:27:25
8:48/mile
30
M
8
2nd
2427
CHRISTOPHER THUM
00:28:48
9:12/mile
32
M
11
5k Female 35-39
1st
2401
EMILIE GOGGANS
00:28:48
9:12/mile
36
F
9
2nd
2429
BRITNEY LIVELY
00:29:47
9:35/mile
39
F
15
3rd
2707
CARA BURGENER
00:31:05
9:59/mile
38
F
20
5k Male 35-39
1st
2421
Nathan Mankin
00:53:12
16:57/mile
38
M
33
5k Female 40-44
1st
2465
ALISON VENABLE
00:28:54
9:17/mile
43
F
10
2nd
2487
Heather Norvell
00:32:41
9:56/mile
40
F
23
3rd
2464
JENNIFER WHITE
00:34:51
11:14/mile
41
F
28
5k Male 40-44
1st
2488
John Norvell
00:30:55
9:19/mile
44
M
21
2nd
2708
BRIAN STEPHENS
00:31:05
9:59/mile
41
M
23
3rd
2444
JASON MILLER
00:33:39
10:47/mile
41
M
26
5k Female 45-49
1st
2396
BRENDA ASHBY-HUGHES
00:23:21
7:31/mile
49
F
3
2nd
2703
Michelle St Charles
00:28:44
9:14/mile
45
F
7
3rd
2459
HEIDI MORELAND
00:29:05
9:22/mile
48
F
11
5k Male 45-49
1st
2433
SCOTT WILSON
00:23:52
7:41/mile
47
M
6
2nd
2452
DAVE STACEY
00:24:18
7:50/mile
47
M
7
3rd
2367
STEPHEN MILNE
00:30:28
9:47/mile
48
M
19
5k Female 50-54
1st
2414
SUZIE LINDSEY
00:38:53
12:29/mile
54
F
34
2nd
2359
Fonda Thompson
00:42:34
13:35/mile
52
F
42
5k Male 50-54
1st
2704
David St Charles
00:29:34
9:30/mile
53
M
13
2nd
2458
CHUCK MORELAND
00:29:53
9:38/mile
53
M
14
3rd
2406
Izzy Israel
00:30:00
9:37/mile
52
M
15
5k Female 55-59
1st
2484
Janie Richards
00:49:46
15:55/mile
58
F
48
2nd
2436
TRISH PIERSON
00:50:04
16:00/mile
56
F
49
3rd
2372
Angela Yates
01:01:54
19:48/mile
56
F
69
5k Male 55-59
1st
2480
MARK PIERRET
00:22:51
7:21/mile
55
M
3
2nd
2431
FRED SLATER
00:27:30
8:49/mile
58
M
9
3rd
2434
Robert Lewis
00:28:51
9:15/mile
55
M
12
5k Female 60-64
1st
2418
BEVERLY WALLACE
00:53:17
17:11/mile
63
F
53
5k Male 65-69
1st
2455
STEVE NAFE
00:35:13
11:18/mile
68
M
27
5k Male 70 and up
1st
2409
DAVID SEAY
00:31:00
9:58/mile
73
M
22